Maurice Däumler
geboren am 11.05.2001
Jahr | Veranstaltung | Ort | Platzierung |
2018 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Regis-Breitingen | 1. Platz Kumite-E |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Erfurt | 3. Platz Kumite-T | |
2017 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Frankenberg | 2. Platz Kumite-E |
Zwönitztalpokal | Burkhardtsdorf | 2. Platz Kumite-T | |
Westerwald Cup | Puderbach | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
5. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Deutscher Goju Ryu Cup | Walldürn | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-T | |||
2016 | Sakura Cup | Schwarzheide | 3. Platz Kumite-E |
3. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Frankenberg | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Deutscher Goju Ryu Cup | Erlenbach | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Erfurt | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
2015 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Hoyerswerda | 1. Platz Kumite-E |
3. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Zwönitztalpokal | Burkhardtsdorf | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Internationaler Neko Cup | Maintal | 1. Platz Kumite-T | |
2014 | Sakura Cup | Schwarzheide | 1. Platz Kumite-E |
2. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Hoyerswerda | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-T | |||
3. Platz Kata-E | |||
Berlin Open | Berlin | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
KBL Cup | Leipzig | 1. Kumite-E | |
2. Kata-E | |||
Deutscher Goju Ryu Cup | Eppingen | 5. Platz Kumite-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Erfurt | 5. Platz Kumite-E | |
Wartburgpokal | Waltershausen | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-T | |||
2. Platz Kumite-T | |||
2013 | Sakura Cup | Schwarzheide | 3. Platz Kumite-E |
1. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Zwönitztalpokal | Burkhardtsdorf | 3. Platz Kumite-T | |
Karate-and-Fun-Cup | Rochlitz | 3. Platz Kata-T | |
International Wado Cup | Merseburg | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Frankenberg | 3. Platz Kumite-T | |
Erzgebirgs Cup | Olbernhau | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-T | |||
2012 | Sächsische Nachwuchsmeisterschaft | Leipzig | 1. Platz Kumite-T |
Karate-and-Fun Cup | Rochlitz | 2. Platz Kata-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Frankenberg | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Erzgebirgs Cup | Olbernhau | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
2011 | Sächsische Nachwuchsmeisterschaft | Kamenz | 3. Platz Kumite-E |
Lausitzcup | Kamenz | 2. Platz Kata-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Karate-and-Fun-Cup | Rochlitz | 2. Platz Kata-E | |
2. Platz Kata-T | |||
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Frankenberg | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
Erzgebirgscup | Olbernhau | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
2010 | Kreissportspiele | Rochlitz | 3. Platz Kata-E |
2. Platz Kata-T | |||
Sächsische Meisterscahft | Burkhardtsdorf | 1. Platz Kata-T | |
Yuishinkan Cup | Olbernhau | 3. Platz Kata-E | |
2. Platz Kata-T | |||
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
2009 | Nachwuchsturnier | Stollberg | 2. Platz Kata-E |
2. Platz Kata-T | |||
Kreissportspiele | Rochlitz | 3. Platz Kata-E | |
1. Platz Kata-T | |||
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Yuishinkan Cup | Olbernhau | 1. Platz Kata-E | |
1. Platz Kata-T | |||
1. Platz Kumite-E | |||
2008 | Kreissportspiele | Rochlitz | 3. Platz Kata-E |